Se connecter

3. Vous pouvez également suivre votre demande d'offre au centre des comptes dans l'onglet "ma demande d'offres"

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

e confirme d’avoir pris connaissance et accepter les Termes et Conditions générales ,Protection des données personnelles
Agree Later Soumettre

Recherche de mutiples produits

Filtrer les résultats de recherche:

Accueil > Fibre optique > SFP émetteurs-récepteurs optiques

DWDM SFPCWDM SFPBIDI SFP1000BASE SFPSONET/SDH SFP100BASE SFP2G/4G FC SFP
Filtres:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

quantité des produits connexes:2047 Pas de marchandises correspondants? Demander ici.

Détails de produit

Paramètre Débit de données maximum / Paquet / Type de fibre / Interface

prix

Vendeur

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550 Compatible SFP1G-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis e...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favoris

Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis e...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favoris

Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favoris

Generic Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favoris

ZTE Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment an...

Utoptical

€52.59257

Favoris

Brocade E1MG-EX1550-40 Compatible SFP1G-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favoris

Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favoris

TP-Link Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favoris

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favoris

Dell SFP-LX-40 Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment a...

Utoptical

€13.62537

Favoris

Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favoris

Arista Networks SFP-1G-EX1550-40 Compatible SFP1G-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favoris

Generic Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

€52.59257

Favoris

Brocade E1MG-LX Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favoris

Generic Compatible SFP1G-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favoris

HPE J4859A Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and...

Utoptical

€21.41687

Favoris

H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C Networks equ...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favoris

Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya/Nortel equ...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favoris

ZTE Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment an...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favoris

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis e...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favoris

Se connecter

Nouvel utilisateur ?Inscrivez-vous maintenant

Paiements Globaux

Logistique globale

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED