Se connecter

3. Vous pouvez également suivre votre demande d'offre au centre des comptes dans l'onglet "ma demande d'offres"

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

e confirme d’avoir pris connaissance et accepter les Termes et Conditions générales ,Protection des données personnelles
Agree Later Soumettre

Recherche de mutiples produits

Filtrer les résultats de recherche:

Accueil > Fibre optique > SFP+ émetteurs-récepteurs optiques

DWDM SFP+CWDM SFP+10G SFP+BiDi SFP+8G/16G FC SFP+
Filtres:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

quantité des produits connexes:1726 Pas de marchandises correspondants? Demander ici.

Détails de produit

Paramètre Débit de données maximum / Paquet / Type de fibre / Interface

prix

Vendeur

Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

€12.45665

Favoris

Intel E10GSFPLR Compatible SFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment ...

Utoptical

€32.13991

Favoris

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent e...

Utoptical

€12.45665

Favoris

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR100 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

€485.99435

Favoris

Huawei OMXD30000 Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 400m/550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

€12.45665

Favoris

Generic Compatible SFP10G-LRM-31 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

€32.13991

Favoris

Extreme Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

€12.45665

Favoris

F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP+LR-R Compatible SFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F5 Networks equi...

Utoptical

€33.11384

Favoris

Force10 Compatible SFP10G-SR-31 1310nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipmen...

Utoptical

€15.57325

Favoris

HPE J9150A Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and...

Utoptical

€28.24416

Favoris

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

€12.45665

Favoris

Ciena 12434 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment ...

Utoptical

€485.99435

Favoris

Generic Compatible SFP10G-LRM-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

€32.13991

Favoris

H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible SFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment an...

Utoptical

€32.13991

Favoris

Extreme 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible SFP10G-ER-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

€144.14261

Favoris

Netgear AXM764 Compatible SFP10G-LRM-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipmen...

Utoptical

€32.13991

Favoris

Avaya Nortel AA1403015-E6 Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya/Nortel equ...

Utoptical

€12.45665

Favoris

Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRL Compatible SFP10G-LRM-31 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

€32.13991

Favoris

ZTE Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment an...

Utoptical

€12.45665

Favoris

D-Link DEM-435XT Compatible SFP10G-LRM-31 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment...

Utoptical

€32.13991

Favoris

Se connecter

Nouvel utilisateur ?Inscrivez-vous maintenant

Paiements Globaux

Logistique globale

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED